Tenaga Pendidik dan Kependidikan

NO NAMA Bidang Studi / Jabatan
1 Dra DIAN KARTIKOWATI M.M KEPALA SEKOLAH
2 Drs WIDARTO MM Ekonomi
3 Dra LILIS KHUSNIAWATI Kimia
4 Dra MARIANA AFIFAH MM Ekonomi
5 Dra SRI SUSANTI M.Psi Bimbingan dan Konseling (Konselor)
6 LILIK UNTARI S.Pd, MM Bahasa Indonesia
7 ASNAN S.Pd Matematika
8 FATCHUL HADI S.Pd Matematika
9 MARGIYANTO S.Pd Seni Budaya
10 BAGUS SASMITO EDI WAHONO S.Pd, M.Pd Bahasa Indonesia
11 LULUK NUR FAIZAH S.Pd Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan (PKn)
12 MUHAMMAD IRFAN S.Pd, MM Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan (PKn)
13 LILIK SRI WAHYUNINGSIH S.Pd, M.Pd Bahasa Inggris
14 NUR HASIM S.Pd Fisika
15 SUPARDI S.Pd Pendidikan Jasmani dan Kesehatan
16 NUR LAILAH YULINDAH S.Pd Kimia
17 Dra SULISTIANA Bimbingan dan Konseling (Konselor)
18 Dra LILIK RUSMIATI Bahasa Indonesia
19 MUHAMMAD SUHAFIK S.Ag, MA Pendidikan Agama Islam
20 ZUMROTUL HIDAYAH S.Sos, M.Pd Sosiologi
21 LILIS HARGIANI ADI S.Pd Geografi
22 LAILI RUSMAWATY SS, M.Pd Bahasa Indonesia
23 DYAH SATYARINI RATNANINGRUM S.Pd Matematika
24 ULYAH S.Pd Biologi
25 WAHYUDI S.Pd Matematika
26 SUYITNO S.Pd Bahasa Inggris
27 UBAID MUHTAROM S.Pd Biologi
28 KOYIMAH S.Pd, MM Fisika
29 CHANIN IMAM WAHYUDI S.Pd, M.Pd Pendidikan Jasmani dan Kesehatan
30 UMI MASHUDA S.Pd Bahasa Inggris
31 Drs SULAIMAN M.Pd Matematika
32 Dra NANIK MUDJIATI Kimia
33 MUHAMMAD MUSLICH M.Pd Matematika
34 WAHYU HARI PAMUJI S.Ag, MA Pendidikan Agama Islam
35 AUNUR ROFIQ SS Bahasa Indonesia
36 SITI AISYAH S.Psi Bimbingan dan Konseling (Konselor)
37 LABIEB MAUDUDI S.Kom TIK
38 NORA FARIDA HANUM S.Si Matematika
39 RANGGA PRATAMA WAHYUDIARTA S.Sn, M.Pd Seni Budaya
40 DEWI FAUZIYAH S.Pd Ekonomi
41 YUYUN AMEILIYAH S.Pd Biologi
42 TRIANASARI S.Pd Bahasa Perancis
43 NURUL FEBRIYANTI S.Pd Sejarah
44 SUSIYANTI S.Pd Geografi
45 LULUK MUHAMMADAH S.Pd Fisika
46 SHIHHATUL FITRIYATI S.Pd Bahasa Jepang
47 PETRA AYUNINGTYAS VIRGHANITA S.Pd Bahasa Jepang
48 HENDRA YUSTHIONO S.Si TIK
49 WAHYU KRISDIANTO SS Bahasa Inggris
50 EKO KURNIAWAN S.Pd Bahasa Jepang
51 NANIK SHOLICHAH S.Pd Prakarya dan Kewirausahaan
52 EVA MAULUDINA S.Pd Sejarah
53 FIDA DIYANATI S.Pd Bahasa Daerah
54 KHOTMATUZ ZUHRUFAH S.Pd Prakarya dan Kewirausahaan
55 ROSALINA S.Pd Matematika
56 MUSTOFA ALI S.Pd Pendidikan Jasmani dan Kesehatan
57 UMI CHOIRUN NISA S.Pd Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan (PKn)
58 TRI WAHYU INDAH WAHYUNI S.Pd Sejarah
59 MIRA APRILIANI WIJAYANTI S.Si Bahasa Daerah
60 NAILI MAHBUBATIN ST, M.Si Bahasa Daerah
61 MUHAMMAD IMAMUDDIN S.Or Pendidikan Jasmani dan Kesehatan
62 AKHMAD IKHSAN S.Pd.I Pendidikan Agama Islam
63 SYAFITRI RAHMADINA PURIMA S.Pd Geografi
64 RIA DEVI ANDRIYANI S.Pd Bimbingan dan Konseling (Konselor)
65 ROHMA SETYA DEWI S.Pd Kepala Tata Usaha
66 ARIF BUDIONO RAHMAN TU Bidang Kurikulum
67 AKHMAD ARIFIN S.Pd.I TU Bidang Iuran Komite
68 SUSIATI NINGSIH S.Pd TU Bidang Bendahara Sekolah
69 R. HUSNUL KHOTIMAH SE TU Bidang Bendahara BOS
70 AGUS AFFANDI TU Bidang Kesiswaan
71 MUHAMMAD KHASAN S.Pd.I TU Bidang Sarana
72 SYAMSUL MAARIF S.E.I TU Bidang Persuratan
73 MOCHTAR EFENDI  S.Kom TU Bidang Data
74 NURINA YULIANI S.Pd Petugas Laboratorium
75 LATHIFATUL MUNAWAROH A.Md.,S.Sos.I Petugas UKS dan Pelaporan BOS
76 HASAN MUSTAKIM Petugas Perpustakaan
77 INDRA SULISTYOWATI Petugas Koperasi
78 NURUL ANAM Satpam
79 YOYOK MARDIANTO Satpam
80 SARPA’I Satpam
81 IMAN MUKHAROM Satpam
82 MUHAMMAD RIFAI Petugas Kebersihan
83 MUNTARI Petugas Kebersihan
84 MUHAMMAD ANSORI Petugas Kebersihan
85 ABDUL AZIZ Petugas Kebersihan
86 SUWITO Petugas Kebersihan